GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist/band or album title' CHARLES GRANT'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Charles Grant 
 
Black Carousel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08125052...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.34
Purchase this item
 
Goblins (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 4 Sellers, $0.75-$6.17)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: GREAT CONDITION, MOST PAGES ARE CRISP. (STOCK#: NOENN-ZU4) isbn: 0061054143 (THE X-FILES,BK. 1)
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.75
Purchase this item
 
Goblins/Whirlwind (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.53-$6.59)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page Cover somewhat chipped, moderate edge wear,Ver...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.53
Purchase this item
 
In A Dark Dream (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Acceptable paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge and corner rubs, this book is a good rea...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.40
Purchase this item
 
In The Mood (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08125628...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$53.27
Purchase this item
 
Jackals (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08125336...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.08
Purchase this item
 
Legion (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Remainder Marks,(mark on outside edge of book) Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, pencil...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.98
Purchase this item
 
Pet (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.78-$57.21)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition paperback book, 1st printing, clean pages, some creases to spine, some edge wear rubs...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.78
Purchase this item
 
Raven (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: FREE STANDARD SHIPPING IN U.S.!; paperback; mass market
Seller: MRM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Riders In The Sky (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover with dustjacket and brodart cover, 304 pages. VG. Ex-Library, otherwise a Very Nice Copy! ...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.54
Purchase this item
 
Seaharp Hotel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.95-$2.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: PB Guaranteed satisfaction 2-5 isbn: 0812518705
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Something Stirs (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08125130...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.08
Purchase this item
 
Whirlwind (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (12 Items From 5 Sellers, $0.75-$3.49)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: GREAT CONDITION, MOST PAGES ARE CRISP. (STOCK#: NOENN-ZU4) isbn: 0061054151 (THE X-FILES,BK. 2)
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.75
Purchase this item
 
X Files Goblins (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 0061054143

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.21
Purchase this item
 
X Files Goblins (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Harper Collins A fine photocover paperback. 5th printing. Copyright 1994
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
X Files Goblins / Whirlwind (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages very good condition/ 2 Novels in One 487pages 1995 edition ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.54
Purchase this item
 
X-Files Goblins (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: New York HarperPrism 1994 Paperback 280pp, mint. This item is post free in the Uk paperbacks paper ...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$17.15
Purchase this item
 
X-Files,The,Two Stories: Goblins And Whirlwind (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Harper Collins Sold SCI-FI/FANTASY
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.15
Purchase this item
 
X-Files: Goblins (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$4.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund pb vg isbn: 0061054143
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.72
Purchase this item
 
X-Files: Goblins. (FILMANDTV)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: FILMANDTV     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: AS NEW CONDITION PAPERBACK.
Seller: BOOKWORMS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.48
Purchase this item
 
X-Files: Whirlwind (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.00-$4.35)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request (THE X-FILES)
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
X-Files: Whirlwind. (FILMANDTV)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: FILMANDTV     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW CONDITION PAPERBACK
Seller: BOOKWORMS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.48
Purchase this item
 
X-Files; Goblins,Whirlwind (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Book Club Edition - Softcover , You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear, P...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.10
Purchase this item
Charles Grant Brown 
 
Natural Language Understanding And Logic Programming,Iii: Proceedings Of The Thi (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: * Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. Usually ships in 1-2 business days. isbn: ...
Seller: BOOKFARGOC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$125.29
Purchase this item
Charles Grant Robertson 
 
Bolingbroke (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Wyman. 1947 18pp large octavo pamphlet. Printed card covers. Part of an exclusive series of Historic...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$27.44
Purchase this item
 
Chatham And The British Empire (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in less than 24 hours after order is placed. Support Your Small ...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
Charles Grantham; Jim Ware; Cory Williamson 
 
Corporate Agility: A Revolutionary New Model For Competing In A Flat World (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $13.49-$14.60)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Ships from PA, 15-day return for any reason. Fast Shipping, thank you for your order. The book has b...
Seller: BOOKRASCAL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.51
Purchase this item
Charles Grantham; Judith Carr 
 
Consumer Evolution: Nine Effective Strategies For Driving Business Growth (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04712167...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$55.87
Purchase this item
Grant,Charles 
 
Black Oak: Hunting Ground (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0451457870 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.00
Purchase this item