GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist/band or album title' COLLECT'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
 
 
Collect Butterflies And Other Insects On Stamps (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New and unused. May contain the very slightest of wear from time on the shelf. A solid copy. Looks l...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$217.90
Purchase this item
 
Collect Fungi On Stamps (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. no sale is ever final.100% satisfaction guaranteed,may have ...
Seller: BOOKSCORNE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.41
Purchase this item
 
Collect!: The Most Complete Price Guide Available,1880'S - 1990'S (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: In Like New Condition, No Creases, Tears, or Writing, Spine Straight, Binding Tight, --- Synopsis: J...
Seller: BOOKSAPL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Collected (CD)  Info...  
 Collected CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 4635875720
Description: BY MASSIVE ATTACK NEW, FACTORY SEALED isbn: B000F5WO40
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.91
Purchase this item
 
Collected Books The Guide To Values By Ahearn,Allen; Ahearn,Patricia (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $44.00-$44.00)-->>
 Collected Books The Guide To Values  By Ahearn,Allen; Ahearn,Patricia CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: 6     Release: ?
Description: Great exlibrary in really nice condition with library pocket.. Hardcover with mylar over dustjacket;...
Seller: BLUECATBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$44.00
Purchase this item
 
Collected Drawings Of Aubrey Beardsley (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Book shows natural signs of aging, however, binding is tight and dust jacket is nearly flawless. Buy...
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Collected Lyrics (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060908637 publisher: Harper Collins Publishing Book is new, not used. Book may have pub...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.96
Purchase this item
 
Collected Lyrics Of Edna St. Vincent Millay (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.63-$1.63)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000FF6T3W
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.63
Purchase this item
 
Collected Poems (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: AUTHOR: MOULIN - PUBLISHER : ARMAND COLIN (12/22/2005) - Weight: 275g. / 0.60lbs ISB...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.25
Purchase this item
 
Collected Poems 1951-1975 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.21-$16.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: sc good spine cracked in middle does not effect reading of book SATISFACTION GUARANTEED isbn: 087923...
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.50
Purchase this item
 
Collected Poems From Robert Frost (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $18.69-$19.54)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Fair with no dust jacket; Ex-Library Ex Library hardback No Dust cover z6 Spine Taped. isbn: ZZ0009J...
Seller: VKJ65084
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.69
Purchase this item
 
Collected Poems Of Henry Thoreau (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.15-$29.83)-->>
Label: JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVER     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: publishplace: Baltimore, Maryland, U.S.A. Very Good, Minor wear to cover. Pages clean and tight.
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$29.83
Purchase this item
 
Collected Poems Of Robert P. Tristam Coffin By Coffin,Robert P. Tristram (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: *1939 First Macmillan Co. Edition* Ex-Library Blue Hardcover with Gold Lettering in Good condition. ...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.73
Purchase this item
 
Collected Poems Of Rupert Brooke. (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.99-$49.49)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This book is free of markings beyond owner's name inside. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear with...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.99
Purchase this item
 
Collected Poems,1966-1997 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 2002 Foundry First Edition, First Printing SIGNED AND INSCRIBED BY THE AUTHOR Hardcover without dust...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.05
Purchase this item
 
Collected Reports On The Rheumatic Diseases (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Fuller description of condition available on request
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.65
Purchase this item
 
Collected Short Stories (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Publisher: Bantam Book - 1964Format: Paperback PBK cover has wear,no marks on the reading pages, bin...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.69
Purchase this item
 
Collected Stories Of Amanda Cross (CD)  Info...  
 Collected Stories Of Amanda Cross CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: sku: 00-FSMC-0FCD Hardcovered...pages are all in mint and clean condition...dustjacket and binding...
Seller: GOTITHERE2
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.58
Purchase this item
 
Collected Stories Of Elizabeth Bowen (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Book and dust jacket in almost new condition, 1st printing, full number line, very light shelf wear....
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.03
Purchase this item
 
Collected Stories Of O. Henry (CD)  Info...  
 Collected Stories Of O. Henry CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Bantam edition...pages are mint and clean...binding is excellent...fast shipping same or next day! [...
Seller: GOTITHERE2
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.38
Purchase this item
 
Collected Stories Of Robert C. Ray (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 1986 McCormack softcover, *SIGNED* & inscribed to Ann by author including comments about stories, no...
Seller: BOOKS4EVER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$33.29
Purchase this item
 
Collected Untold Stories (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $81.19-$82.09)-->>
 Collected Untold Stories CD Label:      Made In: n
Media: CD     Condition: NEW/NEW     Release: 1846070549
Description: 20071001
Seller: IDISTRIBUT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: austria
$81.19
Purchase this item
 
Collected Verse Of Rudyard Kipling (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $15.66-$81.94)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: 1910 edition, ex lib, wear to spine top and bottom isbn: B000HUATCW
Seller: UNCARTIFAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$81.94
Purchase this item
 
Collected What If? Eminent Historians Imagining What Might Have Been (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: First Printing with full number line; spine somewhat tilted; some corner wear; some edgewear; isbn: ...
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.28
Purchase this item
 
Collected Works Of Harry Stack Sullivan,M.D (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 2 vol. set - great condition - clean unmarked pages - notes inside front cover of vol. II isbn: ZZ0...
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$42.85
Purchase this item
 
Collected Works Of Paul Valery. Volume 3. Plays (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Ex-Library with Markings . No dust jacket . Book is in good condition . isbn: ZZ0001S462 (BOLLING...
Seller: THATBOOKLA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.58
Purchase this item
 
Collected Works Of Ramana Maharshi (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition - VS Ramanasramam - 1996 copyright - stated sixth revised edition - shelf wear t...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.89
Purchase this item
 
Collected Writings W.T. Liberson Volume I (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 918266351
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.09
Purchase this item
 
Collected Writings,Vol. 11: Prophetic No. 4 (OTHER)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 1 Seller, $9.53-$9.53)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 1962 Caps Ltd., London. This book evidences gentle use; it is free of markings but there is faint fo...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.53
Purchase this item