|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Like new condition, Next day shipping, Satisfaction guaranteed!!! E-mail confirmation of shipment on...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.88 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: dvd dvd99196 0000-00-00 new item / dvd dvd99196 releasedate: 20040510 barcode: 56775054298
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $24.72 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: SHIPS BY AIR MAIL FROM NYC - ESTIMATED DELIVERY TIME IS 7-14 DAYS isbn: B000002ZI7
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $32.98 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear,May have small price sticker o...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.02 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08203097...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $53.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: NEW CORNER CREASE (paperback) isbn: 0760765839
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.65 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: some corner wear; some edgewear; some creasing to cover; isbn: B000BV6CK0
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.29 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: video vhs wf0001 0000-00-00 new item / video vhs wf0001 releasedate: 20020610 barcode: 5024165980989...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $41.28 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: dvd wfdvd0001 0000-00-00 new item / dvd wfdvd0001 releasedate: 20020610 barcode: 5024165980996
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $20.58 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having be...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.10 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: ZZ0004HKHQ (HARDCOVER,1995)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $20.78 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall red cloth w/ gilt; tight and clean; solid copy isbn: 0393031837
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.69 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04392860...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $57.07 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Has light wear only. We are FAST!! Check our feedback! Ships next day in padded envelope with barcod...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.79 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: TITLE:Sea Devil AUTHOR:Sam Llewellyn PUBLISHER/DATE:Golden Apple 1984 EDITION:This is the first prin...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.97 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: dvd optd0901 0000-00-00 new item / dvd optd0901 releasedate: 20070507 barcode: 5060034579663
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $41.28 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: dvd um2013 0000-00-00 new item / dvd um2013 releasedate: 20041108 barcode: 4038912420131
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $53.70 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: dvd um2014 0000-00-00 new item / dvd um2014 releasedate: 20040906 barcode: 4038912420148
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $53.70 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: some creasing to cover; isbn: 0590101498
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.44 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: tight book, nice text, some wear to cover and edges, some creasing isbn: ZZ000BBK8Q
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.08 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: This video is from my own collection. It has been viewed very few times.It's original plastic case s...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.83 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: spine. Not price clipped. ABOUT THIS BOOK: Here is a fine story of the sea. It does not matter wheth...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 2004-07-22 04:23:51 PST 2000 Putnam First Print Hardcover Edition. Immaculate Condition-Gift Qualit...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $14.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: A fine gray hardcover in a very good plus dust jacket. 1956 edition. Titanic story.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $15.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: sku: 00-CQ12-0FE4 Hardcovered edition...pages are all in mint and clean condition...dustcover is i...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: stated "First Printing"; isbn: 0380003643
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Bright & Shiny paperback by Fern MICHAELS in very good condition. Light crease on cover. [PAPERB...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.17 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Great condition paperback book, Clean pages, no writing in book, mild crease to spine, light edge ru...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.58 |
 |
|