GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist/band or album title' YOUNG PEOPLE'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
 
 
Young People And Sexual Health: Individual,Social And Policy Contexts (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $26.15-$26.15)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Clean pages, no marks, minor wear. All items are cleaned individually..USPS delivery confirmation o...
Seller: THERESCUED
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.15
Purchase this item
 
Young People And Their Lord (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: bent cover and creased cornersbent bumped corners, good for study book isbn: 0890980187
Seller: WOODSMOKEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.62
Purchase this item
 
Young People With Cancer: A Handbook For Parents (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: tight book, nice text, some wear to cover, slight bow to book near spine isbn: ZZ000BBGQU
Seller: CITYBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.68
Purchase this item
 
Young People'S Animal Encyclopedia (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good/vg isbn: ZZ0009VVPR
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.17
Purchase this item
 
Young People'S Concerts (DVD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $137.88-$137.88)-->>
Label:      Made In: europe
Media: DVD     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: 9 units 1904-08-12 /
Seller: ROCKHOUSE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$137.88
Purchase this item
 
Young People'S Encyclopedia Of The United States (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Young People'S Introduction To Debussy (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $10.99-$10.99)-->>
 Young People'S Introduction To Debussy LP Label:      Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Jacket has minimal shelf wear. Record in excellent condition! Buy from us with confidence---100% m...
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.99
Purchase this item
 
Young People'S Story Of Sculpture (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good
Seller: MEDIAONLIN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.20
Purchase this item
 
Young Peoples Encyclopedia Of Sports (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall bright, clean, unmarked pages; stains to boards; b/w photographs & illustr...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.85
Purchase this item
Arthur H. Cain 
 
Young People And Religion (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0381980707
Description: Ex-library HB in good condition.
Seller: KELSMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.40
Purchase this item
 
Young People And Sex (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.15-$2.24)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 0381980723 Good in Good dust jacket; Ex-Library Ex library Hardback DJ in plastic cover C59 CR1967 i...
Seller: AUBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.15
Purchase this item
Banner Press 
 
Young Peoples Encyclopedia Of Sports (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Oversized; mildly foxed; tight copy; wonderfully illustrated; white...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.99
Purchase this item
Banner Press,Inc. 
 
Young People'S Encyclopedia Of Sports (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Oversized illustrated green boards that are mildly bumped and chipped to top and base of spine and c...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.05
Purchase this item
Barthelemy 
 
Young People And Architectural Heritage (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: AUTOR: BARTHELEMY - PUBLISHER : MARDAGA PIERRE - Weight: 324g. ISBN: 2870094450 FRENCH VE...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$82.71
Purchase this item
Beales Etc ( Various) 
 
Young People Vol 7 (LP)  Info...  
Beales Etc ( Various) Young People Vol 7 LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG++/EX     Release: FL 1854
Description: Asian Various Artist Lp artit onc Beatles,Sly & the Family Stone, Shocking B;ue, Simon & Garfunkel ...
Seller: LIONEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$32.00
Purchase this item
Beatles,B.J Thomas Etc 
 
Young People Vol 7 (LP)  Info...  
Beatles,B.J Thomas Etc Young People Vol 7 LP Label:      Made In: american samoa
Media: LP     Condition: EX/M-     Release: FL 1854
Description: various artist lp, inc Beatles, s & garfunkel, emerson lighthouse etc, we have a large selection of...
Seller: LIONEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$52.00
Purchase this item
Bernste:: Leonard Bernstein 
 
Young People'S Concerts (Book)  Info...  
Label: AMADEUS PRESS     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: FINE     Release: 1574671022
Description: 2005 Revised edition. PB, 379pp. nr.Fine, light shelf wear 0.72kg. Default shipping rate
Seller: SEARCHING4
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
$14.09
Purchase this item
Bernstein,L. 
 
Young People'S Concerts (DVD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 5 Sellers, $114.35-$141.61)-->>
Label: KUL     Made In: USA
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: 2031150393

Seller: HOOPSMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$141.61
Purchase this item
Bernstein,Leonard 
 
Young People'S Concerts Ntsc/All Regions (DVD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $140.66-$261.80)-->>
Label: KULTUR     Made In: USA
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: 2031150393
Description: Deliverytime 18 day(s)
Seller: MDISCS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$261.80
Purchase this item
Bernstein/New York Philharmonics 
 
Young People'S Concert (DVD)  Info...  
Label: KULTUR VIDEO     Made In: ?
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: 0001503
Description: DVD CODED FOR REGION 1 (NORTH AMERICA) PLAYERS ONLY (9PC)
Seller: CDCONNECT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$121.79
Purchase this item
Bob Broad 
 
Young People Leaving Care: Life After The Children Act 1989 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Bob Broad Young People Leaving Care: Life After The Children Act 1989 BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$58.95
Purchase this item
Bond,Rev. Alvan 
 
Young People'S Illustrated Bible History (Book)  Info...  
Label: HENRY BILL     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: SANSD/VGCON     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover Manufactured in: N.Y. 1872 1876 Edition Leather bound with marbled end papers. Wear to t...
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$47.00
Purchase this item
Cain,Arthur 
 
Young People And Revolution (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GOOD     Release: ?
Description: Almost New isbn: ZZ0009VXEV
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.50
Purchase this item
Cain,Dr. Arthur H. 
 
Young People And Drinking: The Use And Abuse Of Beverage Alcohol (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard to find. isbn: ZZ0009BJYV
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
Challand 
 
Young People'S Science Encyclopedia 3 Ba Br (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 051610103X
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.90
Purchase this item
Charles Press Pubs 
 
Young People And Death (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.95
Purchase this item
Claire Taylor 
 
Young People In Care And Criminal Behaviour (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Claire Taylor Young People In Care And Criminal Behaviour BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$78.95
Purchase this item