 |
Akers,Alan Burt |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Store stamped insidVery Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.39 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading page...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.03 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Store stamped inside cover, Good Condition PBK ,cover has wear, no marks on the reading pages, coul...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.03 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover has wear, no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and sm...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.03 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION HAS SOME WEAR. (STOCK#: NOENN-JA5) isbn: B000H0Y7VQ
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.41 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION HAS SOME WEAR. (STOCK#: NOENN-IC2) isbn: 0879977841 (DRAY PRESCOT #28)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.06 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback Third Daw printing. Cover art by Richard Hescox. (KENNETH BULMER)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.60 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Jack Gaughn Mass Market Paperback 1976 First Daw printing December 1976. Cover art by Michael...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.60 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Josh Kirby Mass Market Paperback 1977 First Daw printing April 1977. Cover art and interiors...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.60 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION HAS SOME MINOR WEAR. (STOCK#: NOENN-IC4) isbn: B000UUGOS2
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.30 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: DAW 462 A fine paperback. 1st printing 1976
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: DAW 204 A fine paperback. 1st printing 1976
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: DAW 237 A fine paperback. 1st printing 1977
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Daw A very good to fine paperback. 1st printing in 1978.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $6.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: DAW A fine paperback.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: DAW 129 A fine paperback. 1st printing 1974
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: DAW 81 A fine paperback. 1st printing 1973
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover has wear, no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and sm...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.96 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION HAS SOME MINOR WEAR. (STOCK#: NOENN-IC2) isbn: 0879978163 (DRAY PRESCOT #...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.12 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: LOOKS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-JA5) isbn: 0879975059 (DRA...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.93 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0879974249 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $0.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading page...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.03 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: nm o DAW 113 (PRESCOTT OF SCORPIO #6)1974
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $2.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: LOOKS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-IC1) isbn: 0879977396 (DRA...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.06 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: 1st 1974 Vg+ o DAW 97 (DRAY PRESCOTT #5) (K.BULMER)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading page...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.03 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: LOOKS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-IC1) isbn: 0879979658 (DRA...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.41 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: LOOKS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-IB4) isbn: 0886770696 (DRA...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.23 |
 |
|
| |
|