GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' CECELIA HOLLAND'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Cecelia Holland 
 
Angel And The Sword (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Gift-Quality book; some minor wear not affecting overall quality of book; isbn: 0312868901
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.54
Purchase this item
 
Bear Flag (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.46-$10.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: w
Media: Book     Condition: VG/NM     Release: 0395488869
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Historical 1990 First Edition The book is both clean and tight...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Belt Of Gold (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED-ACCEP     Release: 0394527917

Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Bt-Pillar Of The Sky (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 5 Sellers, $1.10-$6.89)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Paperback: Creased Covers. Very Good: Foxed/No Dustjacket. First Printing. isbn: 0345333365
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
 
City Of Gold (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: KNOPF     Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: FINE/FINE     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: Historical Novel of the Borgias. Hardcover, Alfred A. Knopf, New York, First Edition, 1979. Fine Cop...
Seller: CHRONICO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.25
Purchase this item
 
Earl (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.95-$17.25)-->>
Label:      Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0345029860
Description: binding: Mass Market Paperback Manufactured in: NY 1972 edition: First Thus VG in wraps.
Seller: LFTMNSCHBK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.25
Purchase this item
 
Floating Wlds (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.95-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Normal shelf wear, interior and exterior both excellent!! Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in le...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Floating Worlds (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $4.22-$62.35)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, the cover is ...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.48
Purchase this item
 
Great Maria (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $8.75-$14.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. VG/VG. First Edition. A remainder dot.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.50
Purchase this item
 
Jerusalem (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.24-$87.14)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition paperback book, 1st Printing, Clean pages, No writing in book, No creases to spi...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.60
Purchase this item
 
Lily Nevada (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.15-$5.70)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Edition AND First Printing; ex-Library with usual markings; isbn: 0312866704
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.44
Purchase this item
 
Lords Of Vaumartin (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.60-$2.59)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0395488281
Description: In good or better condition
Seller: MEDIAONLIN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.60
Purchase this item
 
Pacific Street Cl (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. First American Edition. Mylar Protected. isbn: 0395...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Pillar Of The Sky (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $217.90-$217.90)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: A very good condition item. Contains some slight edge wear and creasing of cover. A solid copy. Look...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$217.90
Purchase this item
 
Railroad Schemes (UNCORRECTE)  Info...  
Label: DOHERTY NY     Made In: ?
Media: UNCORRECTE     Condition: EXCEL     Release: 0312864051
Description: Kirkus Reviews, 08/15/1997/n"A rousing, companionable tale with attractive people, full of dash, thu...
Seller: ORLANDO325
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$70.73
Purchase this item
 
Railroad Schemes (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: TOM DOHERT     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VERY/G     Release: 812579003
Description: 1999 SHELF WEAR, BUMPED CORNERS, SCUFF ON FRONT COVER FROM STICKER REMOVAL
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
Railroad Schemes (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.74-$58.72)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Mass market paperback, 276 pgs. VG+. Very Nice Copy! A TOR Book 1999. sku: 0812579003
Seller: GUTHRIESBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.74
Purchase this item
 
Sea Beggars (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.95-$10.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Historical 1982 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Ex library. A Book about...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Serpent Dreamer (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07653055...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$61.79
Purchase this item
 
Soul Thief (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW isbn: 0312869975
Seller: FOOTNOTES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.09
Purchase this item
 
Two Ravens (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Withdrawn Library Hardcover w/DJ,has usual markings. Well read but still has a few reads left! We ar...
Seller: SOLOMONSMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.82
Purchase this item
 
Valley Of The Kings (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.77-$4.25)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1.No sale iseverfinal.100% satisfaction guaranteed.may have rema...
Seller: BOOKSCORNE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.77
Purchase this item
 
Valley Of The Kings: A Novel Of Tutankhamun (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $11.50-$127.73)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First edition. isbn: 0525227776
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
Holland,Cecelia 
 
Antichrist: A Novel Of The Emperor Frederick Ii (Book)  Info...  
Label: ATHENEUM BOOKS     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Historical 1971 First Edition Ex library. The dust jacket's m...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.45
Purchase this item
 
Belt Of Gold (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: ex library book, gollancz 1984 hardcover
Seller: JANEDBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.25
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact