GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'S'
artist'CECILIA'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Cecilia  Bio and popular works for Cecilia
 
Save Me / Woman So Lonely (7")  Info...  
Cecilia Save Me / Woman So Lonely 7'' Label: COLUMBIA     Made In: south africa
Media: 7"     Condition: EX     Release: DSA3055
Description: STICKER ON LABEL
Seller: VIBESVINYL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: south africa
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.90
Purchase this item
 
Senor Y Dueno (7")  Info...  
Cecilia Senor Y Dueno 7'' Label: COLUMBIA     Made In: USA
Media: 7"     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 10510
Description: OUT OF PRINT AND HARD TO FIND ORIGINAL SINGLE RECORD. PROMO COPY. A TRUE COLLECTIBLE.
Seller: UPSINCLAIR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.50
Purchase this item
 
Si Me Olvidas - Chocolat - Saravah 519* (7")  Info...  
Cecilia Si Me Olvidas  - Chocolat - Saravah 519* 7'' Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 7"     Condition: VG     Release: ?

Seller: RECSIM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$55.20
Purchase this item
 
Suggs (CD Single)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $10.00-$25.00)-->>
Cecilia Suggs CD:SINGLE Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD Single     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Import 3 Songs: Cecilia, I Feel Good, Tune
Seller: HORIZONS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$10.00
Purchase this item
Cecilia 1837 Vaals,Mannenkoor 
 
Stemmen Van Neerlands Top (LP)  Info...  
Cecilia 1837 Vaals,Mannenkoor Stemmen Van Neerlands Top LP Label: MIRASOUND     Made In: netherlands
Media: LP     Condition: VG/VG+     Release: SLP7004

Seller: ERA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.19
Purchase this item
 
Stille Nacht (LP)  Info...  
Cecilia 1837 Vaals,Mannenkoor Stille Nacht LP Label: EUROSOUND     Made In: netherlands
Media: LP     Condition: VG/VG+     Release: ES46568

Seller: ERA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.19
Purchase this item
Cecilia A. Conrad 
 
Study Guide For African Americans In The U.S. Economy (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $40.95-$40.95)-->>
Cecilia A. Conrad Study Guide For African Americans In The U.S. Economy BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.95
Purchase this item
Cecilia A. Moore 
 
Songs Of Our Hearts,Meditations Of Our Souls: Prayers For Black Catholics (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $22.95-$22.95)-->>
Cecilia A. Moore Songs Of Our Hearts,Meditations Of Our Souls: Prayers For Black Catholics BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
Cecilia A. Moore; C. Vanessa White; Paul M. Marshall 
 
Songs Of Our Hearts,Meditations Of Our Souls: Prayers For Black Catholics (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08671669...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.31
Purchase this item
Cecilia Ann 
 
Si No Io Ves (7")  Info...  
Cecilia Ann Si No Io Ves 7'' Label: ELEFANT     Made In: united kingdom
Media: 7"     Condition: M-     Release: ER180
Description: 7"PS NEW
Seller: FEARNLEYS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.33
Purchase this item
 
Si Yo Te Contara (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $16.38-$17.77)-->>
Cecilia Ann Si Yo Te Contara CD Label: I*M RECORD     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?

Seller: POPPOLAR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.77
Purchase this item
 
Sinoloves (7")  Info...  
Cecilia Ann Sinoloves 7'' Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: 7"     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: (ELEFANT
Seller: ACTIONREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$5.20
Purchase this item
 
Suenacuento (CD)  Info...  
Cecilia Ann Suenacuento CD Label: ELEFANT     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?

Seller: POPPOLAR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.08
Purchase this item
Cecilia Barraza 
 
Self Titled (LP)  Info...  
Cecilia Barraza Self Titled LP Label: DISCOS SONO RADIO     Made In: peru
Media: LP     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: SE9389
Description: Really nice copy and very very rare
Seller: GREENSPRIN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.00
Purchase this item
Cecilia Bartholomew 
 
Second Sight (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.03-$62.78)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Clean pages, binding tight D.J has some shelf wear and stining along spineBook itself is near perfec...
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.03
Purchase this item
Cecilia Beach 
 
Staging Politics And Gender : French Women'S Drama,1880-1923 (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Cecilia Beach Staging Politics And Gender : French Women'S Drama,1880-1923 BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$120.95
Purchase this item
 
Staging Politics And Gender: French Women'S Drama,1880-1923 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14039658...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$147.10
Purchase this item
Cecilia Chailly  Bio and popular works for Cecilia Chailly
 
Stanze (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $16.94-$19.94)-->>
Cecilia Chailly Stanze CD Label: IMPORT     Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Year: 2008 [IMPORT] (PERFORMER)
Seller: SSMNY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.94
Purchase this item
Cecilia Cheung 
 
Shopaholics (DVD)  Info...  
Label: TAI SENG VIDEO MARKE     Made In: ?
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: 0066501
Description: DVD CODED FOR REGION 1 (NORTH AMERICA) PLAYERS ONLY 1:32. CO
Seller: CDCONNECT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$15.81
Purchase this item
Cecilia Chien 
 
Salt And State : An Annotated Translation Of The Songshi Salt Monopoly Treatise (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (MICHIGAN MONOGRAPHS IN CHINESE STUDIES)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$88.95
Purchase this item
Cecilia Cleveland 
 
Story Of A Summer (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Cecilia Cleveland Story Of A Summer BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Story Of A Summer,Or,Journal Leaves From Chappaqua (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14065138...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$70.27
Purchase this item
Cecilia Dale 
 
Standard In Bossa: Sweet Collection (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $42.49-$45.07)-->>
Cecilia Dale Standard In Bossa: Sweet Collection CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: Year: 2005; Label: Tokuma Japan Comm. [IMPORT] (ARTIST),ROBERTO MENESCAL (ARTIST)
Seller: MELYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$45.07
Purchase this item
Cecilia Dale And Roberto Menescal 
 
Standard In Bossa - Sweet Collection (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $31.05-$37.56)-->>
Cecilia Dale And Roberto Menescal Standard In Bossa - Sweet Collection CD Label: IMPORT     Made In: japan
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: TKCW-35029

Seller: MUNDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: japan
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$31.05
Purchase this item
Cecilia Helena Payne Gaposchkin 
 
Stars In The Making (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B0007F6SRM
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
Cecilia Holz Kerkrade,Kerkelijk Zangkoor 
 
Stille Nacht (LP)  Info...  
Cecilia Holz Kerkrade,Kerkelijk Zangkoor Stille Nacht LP Label: MIRASOUND     Made In: netherlands
Media: LP     Condition: VG/VG+     Release: SGLP6059

Seller: ERA
Ratin