GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'EHRENREICH,BARBARA'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Ehrenreich,Barbara 
 
Bait And Switch: The (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Ehrenreich,Barbara Bait And Switch: The BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (FUTILE) PURSUIT OF THE AMERICAN DREAM
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.95
Purchase this item
 
Bait And Switch: The (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 5 Sellers, $3.00-$74.57)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F/F     Release: 1593977298
Description: 2005 Audio Renaissance Edition; Audio CD; Not library copy; Not remainder 2005 (FUTILE) PURSUIT OF T...
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.50
Purchase this item
 
Dancing In The Streets (BOOKSOTHER)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $47.95-$47.95)-->>
Ehrenreich,Barbara Dancing In The Streets BOOKSOTHER Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$47.95
Purchase this item
 
Dancing In The Streets: A History Of Collective Joy (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $23.95-$23.95)-->>
Ehrenreich,Barbara Dancing In The Streets: A History Of Collective Joy BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.95
Purchase this item
 
Dancing In The Streets: A History Of Collective Joy (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Ehrenreich,Barbara Dancing In The Streets: A History Of Collective Joy BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$33.95
Purchase this item
 
Dancing In The Streets: A History Of Collective Joy (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: ReadinJunki is here to gratify your addiction to reading at an affordable price. Books are shipped o...
Seller: READINJUNK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.34
Purchase this item
 
Fear Of Falling (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.90-$76.22)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03945569...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$76.22
Purchase this item
 
Fear Of Falling : The Inner Life Of The Middle Class; The Inner Life Of America' (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $6.61-$70.13)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NO/JACKE     Release: ?
Description: For Sale 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall New York, NY, U.S.A. 1990 MIDDLE CLASS UNITED STATES SOCIAL SCI...
Seller: IMMHAIRI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.80
Purchase this item
 
Hearts Of Men: American Dreams And The Flight From Commitment (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.20-$78.77)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03851761...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$78.77
Purchase this item
 
Kipper'S Game (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 5 Sellers, $1.15-$57.12)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: FINE/FINE     Release: 0374181551
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Fiction 1993 First Edition The book is clean, tight, and criso...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.64
Purchase this item
 
Nickel And Dimed (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Non-Fiction
Seller: URECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: ireland
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.39
Purchase this item
 
Nickel And Dimed: On (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Ehrenreich,Barbara Nickel And Dimed: On BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (NOT) GETTING BY IN AMERICA
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
 
Nickel And Dimed: On (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 3 Sellers, $12.72-$22.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Ex Library copy in lightly circulated condition w/usual stamps and markings - pages are unmarked - W...
Seller: MOONXSCAPE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.35
Purchase this item
 
Re-Making Love: The Feminization Of Sex (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03851849...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$66.33
Purchase this item
 
Remaking Love (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03851849...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$86.82
Purchase this item
 
Snarling Citizen: Essays (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 4 Sellers, $5.49-$76.19)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" isbn: 0374266484
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.49
Purchase this item
 
Ther Snarling Citizen (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 0374266484

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.80
Purchase this item
 
This Land Is Their Land: Report From A Divided Nation (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Ehrenreich,Barbara This Land Is Their Land: Report From A Divided Nation BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.95
Purchase this item
 
This Land Is Their Land: Reports From A Divided Nation (BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $36.95-$58.95)-->>
Ehrenreich,Barbara This Land Is Their Land: Reports From A Divided Nation BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$58.95
Purchase this item
 
Worst Years Of Our Lives: Irreverent Notes From A Decade Of Greed (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 5 Sellers, $2.24-$115.30)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Minor wear. isbn: 0060973846
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.95
Purchase this item
Ehrenreich,Barbara And John Ehrenreich . 
 
Between Labor And Capital: The Professional-Managerial Class (CD)  Info...  
Ehrenreich,Barbara And John Ehrenreich . Between Labor And Capital: The Professional-Managerial Class CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Ed. Pat Walker First ed. Boston: South End Press , 1980. Out of Print. Trade Paperback. Book in ...
Seller: VOLUMEONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.37
Purchase this item
Ehrenreich,Barbara; Hess,Elizabeth; Jacobs,Gloria 
 
Re-Making Love: The Feminization Of Sex (Book)  Info...  
Label: ANCHOR BOOKS     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: FINE/FINE     Release: ?
Description: publishplace: New York, New York, U.S.A. edition: First Edition, First Printing !Fine, Pages cle...
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.45
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact