GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'ISAACS,SUSAN'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Isaacs,Susan 
 
After All These Years (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: HARPER     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: After All These Years - by Susan Isaacs. 1994 Paperback. In very good used condition overall. (srb b...
Seller: JSICOLTS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.09
Purchase this item
 
After All These Years (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (36 Items From 21 Sellers, $0.01-$26.45)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: For Sale hardback book, book good cond, dj rough (water damaged)
Seller: IMMHAIRI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Almost Paradise (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (27 Items From 21 Sellers, $0.01-$12.21)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0061014656
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Any Place I Hang My Hat (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (27 Items From 9 Sellers, $0.01-$29.90)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F/F     Release: 0743538218
Description: 2004 Simon & Schuster Audio Edition; Audio Cassette; Not library copy; remainder 2004
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.50
Purchase this item
 
Brave Dames And Wimpettes: What Women Are Really Doing On Page And Screen (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.88-$7.69)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. no sale is ever final.100% satisfaction guaranteed, may have ...
Seller: BOOKSCORNE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.88
Purchase this item
 
Brave Dames And Wimpettes: What Women Are Really Doing On Screen And Page (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0345422813 publisher: Random House Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers remai...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.93
Purchase this item
 
Brave Dames&Wimpettes,What Women Are Really Doing On Page&Screen;Pb;99 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 345422813
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.55
Purchase this item
 
Close Relations (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: npd., c. 1980, Book Club Edition tan/brown bds. w/d.j., 271pp., G+/g+(very lt.wear to head+heel of ...
Seller: GUTHRIESBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Close Relations (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: ( Items From 1 Seller, $22.00-$22.00)-->>
Label: BOOK CLUB     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: ?
Description: JACKET HAS A FEW TEARS BUT BOOK IS FINE
Seller: KRISFOX
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.00
Purchase this item
 
Close Relations (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (12 Items From 7 Sellers, $0.01-$5.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: This book is Acceptable: A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust co...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Compromising Positions (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 8 Sellers, $0.55-$19.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Despues De Tantos Anos.After All These Years (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: traduccion de irene Saslavsky, shelfwear, clean, tight Good+ isbn: 8425326745
Seller: NORBETPR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.80
Purchase this item
 
Intellectual Growth In Young Children (Book)  Info...  
Label: SCHOCKEN BOOKS     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NM     Release: ?
Description: publishplace: New York Near Fine, Pages clean and bright, binding tight. Cover shows minor signs o...
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.45
Purchase this item
 
Lily White (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: HARPER COLLINS     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: RSTEDITION

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.45
Purchase this item
 
Lily White (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (32 Items From 25 Sellers, $0.01-$28.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NODJI/VG     Release: 0061093092
Description: binding: Mass market pb Unknown printing. 641 p. ; 1. 58 x 6. 76 x 4. 18. Large print.,",0,",","...
Seller: RIVISLTREA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.08
Purchase this item
 
Long Time No See (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: HARPERTORC     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VERY/G     Release: 61030430
Description: 2002 READING CREASES, BUMPED CORNERS, SHELF WEAR
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.93
Purchase this item
 
Long Time No See (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (17 Items From 12 Sellers, $0.01-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0061030430
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Long Time No See,Hc,2001 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 60195703
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.55
Purchase this item
 
Long Time No See: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (16 Items From 10 Sellers, $0.01-$29.90)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New condition, never read, Hardcover with dust jacket, shows very little shelf ware, good reading co...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.44
Purchase this item
 
Magic Hour (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: OTHER     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover with dustjacket, npd.[1991]. c.1991. first edition. pink bds/blue cloth. 412pp. VG/VG. sku...
Seller: GUTHRIESBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.00
Purchase this item
 
Magic Hour (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good/Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall npd., c. 1991, pink/blue bds. w/d.j., 412pp., (very lt...
Seller: GUTHRIESBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Magic Hour (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (22 Items From 19 Sellers, $0.01-$25.24)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0061099481
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Red White And Blue (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Fuller description of condition available on request
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.65
Purchase this item
 
Red,White & Blue: A Novel (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060176083 publisher: Harper Collins Publishing Book is new, not used. Book may have pub...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$12.50
Purchase this item
 
Red,White And Blue (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: HARPERCOLLINS PUBLIS     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG/VG     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: isbn: 0060176083 1998 JEWS FICTION JOURNALISTS WYOMING SAGAS SUSPENSE POLITICAL Mylar covered. B...
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.75
Purchase this item
 
Red,White And Blue (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (18 Items From 13 Sellers, $0.01-$35.59)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0061093106
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Red,White,And Blue: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (15 Items From 9 Sellers, $0.01-$28.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW - remainder isbn: 0060176083
Seller: FOOTNOTES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.88
Purchase this item
 
Red; White And Blue (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 1 Seller, $2.30-$2.70)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: