GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' ISABELLE HOLLAND'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Holland,Isabelle 
 
Bump In The Night (Book)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: FINEINBROD/FINE     Release: 0385238916
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover 1988 First Edition, First Printing ...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
Cecily (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" tall Paperback. Good+/No Dustjacket. 2nd Printing. 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" tall....
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.93
Purchase this item
 
Cecily By Holland,Isabelle (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Inside front is loose lilreader sku: 006242
Seller: LILREADER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.75
Purchase this item
 
Fatal Advent (Book)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NM/FINE     Release: 0385248156
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover 1989 First Edition A clean tight b...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
Fatal Advent : A St. Anselm'S Mystery (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $10.95-$10.95)-->>
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: 0385248156
Description: Hard Cover Mystery 1989 ex library. This book is in overall very good condition, clean inside and ...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Jenny Kiss'D Me (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0449700658 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Long Search (Book)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 038526545X
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Suspense 1990 Stated first Edition xlib. Tape marks on boards...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.25
Purchase this item
 
Now Is Not Too Late (Book)  Info...  
Label: LOTHROPLEE AND SHEPA     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: 0688419372
Description: Hard Cover Juvenile Fiction 1980 BCE Ex library. The dust jacket's mylar cover is taped to the top...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Standish Place (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Fontana, 1978 Collectable paperback in mint condition. Post free in the UK for a limited time. pape...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$13.72
Purchase this item
 
Thief (Book)  Info...  
Label: FAWCETT JUNIPER     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: 0449702693
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1989 First Fawcett printing February 1989.
Seller: MASSOGLIAB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.75
Purchase this item
Isabelle Holland 
 
Abbie'S God Book (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: This is a decent copy with moderate wear, handling and tanning. A solid book, well-suited to be read...
Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.20
Purchase this item
 
Behind The Lines (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $0.01-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: In Good Condition. isbn: 0590451146 (POINT)
Seller: HABOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Bump In The Night (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 6 Sellers, $0.01-$60.34)-->>
Label:      Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0385238916
Description: binding: Hard cover Manufactured in: NEW YORK 1988 edition: 1st ed. Unknown printing. 185 p. ; ...
Seller: RIVISLTREA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.37
Purchase this item
 
Darcourt (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page rough beat up copy but intact and readable.cove...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.66
Purchase this item
 
Death At St. Anselm'S (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Minor spine and edge wear. Bookstore stamp. isbn: 0449206394
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Easter Donkey (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: The Easter Donkey, Isabelle Holland; Western Publishing, Racine, WI, 1989; First Edition; Illustrate...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$13.25
Purchase this item
 
Empty House (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Ex-Library Ex-library, with all usual library markings; hinge is beginning to loosen...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.14
Purchase this item
 
Family Trust (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$4.35)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/G     Release: 0451181875
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Soft Cover Romance 1994 First Thus The spine is creased and the edges of...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Fatal Advent (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: BALLANTINE     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: 449218791
Description: 1991 SMALL TEAR ON SPINE, READING WEAR, SLIGHT AGE TONING, BUMPED CORNERS, SHELF WEAR
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
Fatal Advent (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.24-$60.12)-->>
Label:      Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: NODJI/VG     Release: 0449218791
Description: binding: Mass market pb Manufactured in: NEW YORK edition: 1st PB edition Unknown printing. Il...
Seller: RIVISLTREA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.08
Purchase this item
 
Flight Of Archangel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.95-$1.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Spine and edge wear. Bookstore stamp. isbn: 0449209776
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Flight Of The Archangel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good/Good c. 1985, gray/red bds. w/price clipped d.j, 231pp., (lt.shelf wear, paper clip indention o...
Seller: GUTHRIESBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Grenelle: A Novel Of Suspense (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Fair/Good npd., c. 1976, blue bds. w/price clipped d.j., 268pp., (lt.shelf wear, corners lightly bum...
Seller: GUTHRIESBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Journey For Three (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.60-$32.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: This is a decent copy with moderate wear, handling and tanning. A solid book, well-suited to be read...
Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.60
Purchase this item
 
Journey Home (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.55-$8.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Acceptable: A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact but may show signs of hea...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
Long Search (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.03-$61.35)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title pageGood Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, p...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.03
Purchase this item
 
Lost Madonna (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: sku: 1016T840739 Out of print. Ex library book. Normal lib markings. Clean amd tight book. Fine d...
Seller: DONSCORNER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.60
Purchase this item
 
Lover Scorned (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.83-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Doubleday - 1986
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance